Championship
News
International
+ BL Cup
         
Fixtures & Results
 
changes print red
  Fall games      
last change:
18:50
Final Four U12
                   
HF 1 U12 Samstag 25.06.2016 Freudenau 10:00 VW Wanderers BB Blue Bats  
15-3
4
HF 2 U12 Samstag 25.06.2016 Freudenau 12:00 DD Diving Ducks LC SG Lions/Cubs  
5-2
6
Bronze U12 Samstag 25.06.2016 Freudenau 14:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs BB Blue Bats  
11-7
5
Gold U12 Samstag 25.06.2016 Freudenau 16:00 VW Wanderers DD Diving Ducks  
4-2
6










 

Final Four U16







 

HF 1 U16 Samstag 25.06.2016 Hoppersfield 09:00 LI Lions GH Grasshoppers  
14-4
6
HF 2 U16 Samstag 25.06.2016 Hoppersfield 11:00 VW Wanderers ER Èrd  
14-4
4
Bronze U16 Samstag 25.06.2016 Hoppersfield 13:30 GH Grasshoppers ER Erd  
11-15
6
Gold U16 Samstag 25.06.2016 Hoppersfield 16:00 VW Wanderers LI Lions  
6-8
7













Final Four U10
                   
HF 1 U10 Samstag 18.06.2016 Spenadl Soft 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs BB Blue Bats  
4-3
5
HF 2 U10 Samstag 18.06.2016 Spenadl Soft 12:00 DD Diving Ducks VW Wanderers  
0-1
5
Bronze U10 Samstag 18.06.2016 Spenadl Soft 14:00 DD Diving Ducks BB Blue Bats  
4-10
5
Gold U10 Samstag 18.06.2016 Spenadl Soft 16:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs VW Wanderers  
1-0
7










 

Final Four U14







 

HF 1 U14 Samstag 18.06.2016 Freudenau 10:00 DD Diving Ducks GH Grasshoppers  
15-0
4
HF 2 U14 Samstag 18.06.2016 Freudenau 12:00 VW Wanderers LC SG Lions/Cubs  
13-1
4
Bronze U14 Samstag 18.06.2016 Freudenau 14:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs GH Grasshoppers  
12-6
4
Gold U14 Samstag 18.06.2016 Freudenau 16:00 DD Diving Ducks VW Wanderers  
5-2
4













221 U14

Training 00:00 BU Vienna Bucks VW Wanderers
-
0
222 U14

Training 00:00 VW Wanderers BU Vienna Bucks
-
0
KW 14










101 U12 Montag 28.03.2016 Ducks Pony 11:00 DD Diving Ducks VW Wanderers
13-2
5
102 U12 Montag 28.03.2016 Ducks Pony 13:00 VW Wanderers DD Diving Ducks
2-15
4












1 U10 Samstag 02.04.2016 Batsfield 10:00 BB Blue Bats DD Diving Ducks
4-3
6
2 U10 Samstag 02.04.2016 Batsfield 12:00 DD Diving Ducks BB Blue Bats
7-4
6
103 U12 Samstag 02.04.2016 Batsfield 14:00 BR Blue Bats DD Diving Ducks
0-15
4
104 U12 Samstag 02.04.2016 Batsfield 16:00 DD Diving Ducks BB Blue Bats
14-4
4
205 U14 Samstag 02.04.2016 Freudenau 14:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs VW Wanderers
4-17
4
206 U14 Samstag 03.04.2016 Freudenau 16:00 VW Wanderers LC SG Lions/Cubs
13-6
4
301 U16 Samstag 02.04.2016 Geesefield 10:00 CG Crazy Geese GH Grasshoppers
deleted
4
302 U16 Samstag 02.04.2016 Geesefield 12:00 GH Grasshoppers CG Crazy Geese
deleted
4
203 U14 Samstag 02.04.2016 Ravensnest 11:00 BU Vienna Bucks AT SG Angels/Apollo
4-18
4
204 U14 Samstag 02.04.2016 Ravensnest 13:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo BU Vienna Bucks
14-2
4
265 U14 Sonntag 03.04.2016 Ducks Pony abgesagt WA SG Wels/Attnang DD Diving Ducks
0-6
0
266 U14 Sonntag 03.04.2016 Ducks Pony abgesagt DD Diving Ducks WA SG Wels/Attnang
6-0
0
3 U10 Sonntag 03.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs VW Wanderers
4-3
4
4 U10 Sonntag 03.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 12:00 VW Wanderers LC SG Lions/Cubs
2-6
4
105 U12 Sonntag 03.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 14:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs VW Wanderers
10-15
5
106 U12 Sonntag 03.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 16:00 VW Wanderers LC SG Lions/Cubs
7-4
6
303 U16 Sonntag 03.04.2016 Spenadlwiese 10:00 LI Lions VW Wanderers
6-5
6
304 U16 Sonntag 03.04.2016 Spenadlwiese 12:00 VW Wanderers LI Lions
9-10
7
KW 15










5 U10 Samstag 09.04.2016 Ducks Pony 10:00 DD Diving Ducks GH Grasshoppers
0-0
rainout
6 U10 Samstag 09.04.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 GH Grasshoppers DD Diving Ducks
0-0
rainout
107 U12 Samstag 09.04.2016 Ducks Pony 14:00 DD Diving Ducks LC SG Lions/Cubs
3-12
6
108 U12 Samstag 09.04.2016 Ducks Pony 16:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs DD Diving Ducks
1-12
4
109 U12 Samstag 09.04.2016 Jánossomorja 12:00 ER Érd VW Wanderers
1-13
4
110 U12 Samstag 09.04.2016 Jánossomorja 14:00 VW Wanderers ER Érd
11-9
5
207 U14 Samstag 09.04.2016 Ravensnest abgesagt BU Vienna Bucks LC SG Lions/Cubs
6-0
0
208 U14 Samstag 09.04.2016 Ravensnest abgesagt LC SG Lions/Cubs BU Vienna Bucks
0-6
0
9 U10 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Batsfield 10:00 BB Blue Bats VW Wanderers
2-3
6
10 U10 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Batsfield 12:00 VW Wanderers BB Blue Bats
7-4
6
111 U12 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Batsfield 14:00 BB Blue Bats GF SG Giants/Firebirds
19-9
4
112 U12 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Batsfield 16:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds BB Blue Bats
13-14
5
211 U14 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo DD Diving Ducks
3-8
5
212 U14 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Ducks Pony 14:00 DD Diving Ducks AT SG Angels/Apollo
13-2
6
307 U16 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Geesefield 10:00 CG Crazy Geese LI Lions
deleted
4
308 U16 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Geesefield 12:00 LI Lions CG Crazy Geese
deleted
5
7 U10 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Jánossomorja 12:00 RA Rascals LC SG Lions/Cubs
0-10
4
8 U10 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Jánossomorja 14:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs RA Rascals
11-1
4
339 U16 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Spenadlwiese 12:00 VW Wanderers GH Grasshoppers
10-0
4
340 U16 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Spenadlwiese 14:00 GH Grasshoppers VW Wanderers
5-4
7
209 U14 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Wels 12:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang VW Wanderers
11-21
5
210 U14 Sonntag 10.04.2016 Wels 14:00 VW Wanderers WA SG Wels/Attnang
15-4
4
KW 16










11 U10 Samstag 16.04.2016 Ducks Pony 10:00 DD Diving Ducks VW Wanderers
0-6
6
12 U10 Samstag 16.04.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 VW Wanderers DD Diving Ducks
0-11
5
215 U14 Samstag 16.04.2016 Freudenau 14:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang LC SG Lions/Cubs
13-7
5
216 U14 Samstag 16.04.2016 Freudenau 16:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs WA SG Wels/Attnang
14-4
5
13 U10 Samstag 16.04.2016 Hoppersfield 10:00 GH Grasshoppers BB Blue Bats
4-9
6
14 U10 Samstag 16.04.2016 Hoppersfield 12:00 BB Blue Bats GH Grasshoppers
12-7
5
213 U14 Samstag 16.04.2016 Hoppersfield 14:00 GH Grasshoppers VW Wanderers
5-14
5
214 U14 Samstag 16.04.2016 Hoppersfield 16:00 VW Wanderers GH Grasshoppers
14-4
4
113 U12 Samstag 16.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 14:00 VW Wanderers GF SG Giants/Firebirds
15-0
4
114 U12 Samstag 16.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 16:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds VW Wanderers
1-16
4
309 U16 Sonntag 17.04.2016 Highlanders abgesagt LH SG Linz/Highlanders VW Wanderers
0-0
rainout
310 U16 Sonntag 17.04.2016 Highlanders abgesagt VW Wanderers LH SG Linz/Highlanders
0-0
rainout
131 U12 Sonntag 17.04.2016 Jánossomorja 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs ER Érd
6-0
0
132 U12 Sonntag 17.04.2016 Jánossomorja 12:00 ER Érd LC SG Lions/Cubs
0-6
0
KW 17










15 U10 Samstag 23.04.2016 Ducks Pony 10:00 DD Diving Ducks BB Blue Bats
2-8
6
16 U10 Samstag 23.04.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 BB Blue Bats DD Diving Ducks
6-13
6
219 U14 Samstag 23.04.2016 Ducks Pony 15:00 DD Diving Ducks LC SG Lions/Cubs
11-1
5
220 U14 Samstag 23.04.2016 Ducks Pony 17:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs DD Diving Ducks
0-18
4
231 U14 Samstag 23.04.2016 Hoppersfield 12:00 GH Grasshoppers AT SG Angels/Apollo
10-13
5
232 U14 Samstag 23.04.2016 Hoppersfield 14:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo GH Grasshoppers
16-2
5
119 U12 Samstag 23.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 12:00 VW Wanderers DD Diving Ducks
13-12
5
120 U12 Samstag 23.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 14:00 DD Diving Ducks VW Wanderers
4-12
5
263 U14 Samstag 23.04.2016 Spenadl Pony 14:00 VW Wanderers WA SG Wels/Attnang
18-9
5
264 U14 Samstag 23.04.2016 Spenadl Pony 16:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang VW Wanderers
2-5
6
121 U12 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Attnang SA 28.5. 12:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds BB Blue Bats
0-0
rainout
122 U12 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Attnang SA 28.5. 14:00 BB Blue Bats GF SG Giants/Firebirds
0-0
rainout
223 U14 Sonntag 24.04.2016 deleted ----
AT SG Angels/Apollo WA SG Wels/Attnang
-
0
224 U14 Sonntag 24.04.2016 deleted ----
WA SG Wels/Attnang AT SG Angels/Apollo
-
0
17 U10 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Freudenau 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs GH Grasshoppers
3-1
5
18 U10 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Freudenau 12:00 GH Grasshoppers LC SG Lions/Cubs
1-12
5
323 U16 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Hoppersfield 10:00 VW Wanderers GH Grasshoppers
20-1
4
324 U16 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Hoppersfield 12:00 GH Grasshoppers VW Wanderers
8-15
6
315 U16 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Linz 12:00 LH SG Linz/Highlanders LI Lions
5-15
4
316 U16 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Linz 14:00 LI Lions LH SG Linz/Highlanders
10-1
5
123 U12 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Trnava 12:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo LC SG Lions/Cubs
4-12
5
124 U12 Sonntag 24.04.2016 Trnava 14:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs AT SG Angels/Apollo
1-10
5
KW 18










35 U10 Samstag 30.04.2016 Batsfield 11:00 RA Rascals BB Blue Bats
3-8
6
36 U10 Samstag 30.04.2016 Batsfield 13:00 BB Blue Bats RA Rascals
10-9
6
21 U10 Samstag 30.04.2016 Ducks Pony 10:00 GH Grasshoppers DD Diving Ducks
9-8
6
22 U10 Samstag 30.04.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 DD Diving Ducks GH Grasshoppers
10-6
6
229 U14 Samstag 30.04.2016 Ravensnest 12:00 BU Vienna Bucks GH Grasshoppers
0-6
cancelled
230 U14 Samstag 30.04.2016 Ravensnest 14:00 GH Grasshoppers BU Vienna Bucks
6-0
cancelled
23 U10 Samstag 30.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 10:00 VW Wanderers LC SG Lions/Cubs
4-1
5
24 U10 Samstag 30.04.2016 Spenadl Soft 12:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs VW Wanderers
5-3
6
249 U14 Samstag 30.04.2016 Wels 12:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs WA SG Wels/Attnang
cancelled
0
250 U14 Samstag 30.04.2016 Wels 14:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang LC SG Lions/Cubs
cancelled
0
225 U14 Sonntag 01.05.2016 Ducks Pony 14:00 DD Diving Ducks VW Wanderers
10-4
5
226 U14 Sonntag 01.05.2016 Ducks Pony 16:00 VW Wanderers DD Diving Ducks
0-0
rainout
317 U16 Sonntag 01.05.2016 Freudenau 10:00 LH Crazy Geese LI Lions
deleted
0
318 U16 Sonntag 01.05.2016 Freudenau 12:00 LI Lions LH Crazy Geese
deleted
0
319 U16 Sonntag 01.05.2016 Linz 12:00 LH Linz/Highlanders GH Grasshoppers
2-20
4
320 U16 Sonntag 01.05.2016 Linz 14:00 GH Grasshoppers LH Linz/Highlanders
11-1
4
KW 19










127 U12 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Attnang 12:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds VW Wanderers
0-20
4
128 U12 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Attnang 14:00 VW Wanderers GF SG Giants/Firebirds
17-6
4
25 U10 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Batsfield 11:00 BB Blue Bats LC SG Lions/Cubs
6-2
5
26 U10 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Batsfield 13:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs BB Blue Bats
3-1
5
129 U12 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Ducks Pony 10:00 DD Diving Ducks BB Blue Bats
16-10
5
130 U12 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 BB Blue Bats DD Diving Ducks
2-20
4
27 U10 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Jánossomorja 14:00 RA Rascals DD Diving Ducks
9-8
7
28 U10 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Jánossomorja 16:00 DD Diving Ducks RA Rascals
8-5
6
30 U10 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Hoppersfield 10:00 GH Grasshoppers VW Wanderers
5-13
6
29 U10 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Hoppersfield 12:00 VW Wanderers GH Grasshoppers
4-5
6
243 U14 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Wels 12:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang BU Vienna Bucks
15-5
4
244 U14 Donnerstag 05.05.2016 Wels 14:00 BU Vienna Bucks WA SG Wels/Attnang
6-16
4
333 U16 Samstag 07.05.2016 Cubsfield 12:00 LH SG Linz/Highlanders LI Lions
0:7
cancelled
334 U16 Samstag 07.05.2016 Cubsfield 14:00 LI Lions LH SG Linz/Highlanders
7:0
cancelled
31 U10 Samstag 07.05.2016 Freudenau 14:15 LC SG Lions/Cubs DD Diving Ducks
0-4
6
32 U10 Samstag 07.05.2016 Freudenau 16:15 DD Diving Ducks LC SG Lions/Cubs
6-15
6
135 U12 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Batsfield 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs BB Blue Bats
10-8
4
136 U12 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Batsfield 12:00 BB Blue Bats LC SG Lions/Cubs
2-12
4
133 U12 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Bratislava 12:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo GF SG Giants/Firebirds
deleted
0
134 U12 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Bratislava 14:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds AT SG Angels/Apollo
deleted
0
247 U14 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Freudenau 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs GH Grasshoppers
> 14.5.
0
248 U14 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Freudenau 12:00 GH Grasshoppers LC SG Lions/Cubs
> 14.5.
0
117 U12 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Jánossomorja 14:00 DD Diving Ducks ER Érd
6-0
cancelled
118 U12 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Jánossomorja 16:00 ER Érd DD Diving Ducks
0-6
cancelled
217 U14 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Ravensnest 10:00 BU Vienna Bucks DD Diving Ducks
0-6
cancelled
218 U14 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Ravensnest 12:00 DD Diving Ducks BU Vienna Bucks
6-0
cancelled
33 U10 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 10:00 GH Grasshoppers VW Wanderers
4-14
5
34 U10 Sonntag 08.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 12:00 VW Wanderers GH Grasshoppers
10-14
6
KW 20










233 U14 Dienstag 10.05.2016 Spenadl Pony 17:30 GH Grasshoppers VW Wanderers
1-17
4
226 U14 Freitag 13.05.2016 Ducks Pony 17:30 VW Wanderers DD Diving Ducks
0-0
rainout
5 U10 Freitag 13.05.2016 Hoppersfield 17:30 DD Diving Ducks GH Grasshoppers
7-5
6
247 U14 Samstag 14.05.2016 Freudenau 15:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs GH Grasshoppers
12-11
4
248 U14 Samstag 14.05.2016 Freudenau 17:00 GH Grasshoppers LC SG Lions/Cubs
5-15
4
KW 21










6 U10 Freitag 20.05.2016 Hoppersfield 17:30 GH Grasshoppers DD Diving Ducks
1-7
6
137 U12 Samstag 21.05.2016 Batsfield 09:30 BB Blue Bats LC SG Lions/Cubs
5-11
4
138 U12 Samstag 21.05.2016 Batsfield 11:30 LC SG Lions/Cubs BB Blue Bats
18-11
4
329 U16 Samstag 21.05.2016 Cubsfield 12:00 LI Lions GH Grasshoppers
7-0
cancelled
330 U16 Samstag 21.05.2016 Cubsfield 14:00 GH Grasshoppers LI Lions
0-7
cancelled
139 U12 Samstag 21.05.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 DD Diving Ducks GF SG Giants/Firebirds
10-0
3
140 U12 Samstag 21.05.2016 Ducks Pony 14:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds DD Diving Ducks
9-29
5
37 U10 Samstag 21.05.2016 Hoppersfield 10:00 GH Grasshoppers LC SG Lions/Cubs
6-3
6
38 U10 Samstag 21.05.2016 Hoppersfield 12:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs GH Grasshoppers
3-5
5
239 U14 Samstag 21.05.2016 Hoppersfield 14:00 GH Grasshoppers WA SG Wels/Attnang
10-21
5
240 U14 Samstag 21.05.2016 Hoppersfield 16:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang GH Grasshoppers
11-9
5
241 U14 Samstag 21.05.2016 Spenadl Pony 14:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo VW Wanderers
12-13
6
242 U14 Samstag 21.05.2016 Spenadl Pony 16:00 VW Wanderers AT SG Angels/Apollo
12-1
4
246 U14 Sonntag 22.05.2016 Ducks Pony 10:00 BU Vienna Bucks DD Diving Ducks
0-11
4
245 U14 Sonntag 22.05.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 DD Diving Ducks BU Vienna Bucks
14-0
4
41 U10 Sonntag 22.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 10:00 VW Wanderers BB Blue Bats
10-2
6
42 U10 Sonntag 22.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 12:00 BB Blue Bats VW Wanderers
2-3
6
KW 22










257 U14 Dienstag 24.05.2016 Spenadl Pony 17:30 VW Wanderers LC SG Lions/Cubs
3-0
6
141 U12 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Batsfield 11:00 BB Blue Bats VW Wanderers
6-20
4
142 U12 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Batsfield 13:00 VW Wanderers BB Blue Bats
10-9
5
143 U12 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs GF SG Giants/Firebirds
10-7
4
144 U12 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 12:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds LC SG Lions/Cubs
15-5
5
235 U14 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Freudenau 14:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs BU Vienna Bucks
15-1
4
236 U14 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Freudenau 16:00 BU Vienna Bucks LC SG Lions/Cubs
0-6
4
43 U10 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Hoppersfield 10:00 GH Grasshoppers BB Blue Bats
2-14
5
44 U10 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Hoppersfield 12:00 BB Blue Bats GH Grasshoppers
9-8
6
251 U14 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Wels 12:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang GH Grasshoppers
10-0
4
252 U14 Donnerstag 26.05.2016 Wels 14:00 GH Grasshoppers WA SG Wels/Attnang
10-19
4
121 U12 Samstag 28.04.2016 Attnang 12:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds BB Blue Bats
7-17
4
122 U12 Samstag 28.04.2016 Attnang 14:00 BB Blue Bats GF SG Giants/Firebirds
9-8
5
145 U12 Samstag 28.05.2016 Bratislava 11:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo DD Diving Ducks
12-15
6
146 U12 Samstag 28.05.2016 Bratislava 13:00 DD Diving Ducks AT SG Angels/Apollo
10-2
6
341 U16 Samstag 28.05.2016 Spenadlwiese 12:00 VW Wanderers LI Lions
6-2
7
342 U16 Samstag 28.05.2016 Spenadlwiese 14:00 LI Lions VW Wanderers
2-10
7
45 U10 Samstag 28.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 14:00 VW Wanderers DD Diving Ducks
9-6
6
46 U10 Samstag 28.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 16:00 DD Diving Ducks VW Wanderers
10-9
6
253 U14 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Freudenau 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs DD Diving Ducks
0-19
4
254 U14 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Freudenau 12:00 DD Diving Ducks LC SG Lions/Cubs
10-0
5
39 U10 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Jánossomorja 10:00 RA Rascals GH Grasshoppers
7-9
6
40 U10 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Jánossomorja 12:00 GH Grasshoppers RA Rascals
7-9
6
337 U16 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Jánossomorja 14:00 GH Grasshoppers ER Érd
5-10
5
338 U16 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Jánossomorja 16:00 ER Érd GH Grasshoppers
2-18
6
149 U12 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 14:30 VW Wanderers LC SG Lions/Cubs
8-8
6
150 U12 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Spenadl Soft 16:30 LC SG Lions/Cubs VW Wanderers
3-13
4
255 U14 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Ravensnest 12:00 BU Vienna Bucks WA SG Wels/Attnang
0-6
0
256 U14 Sonntag 29.05.2016 Ravensnest 14:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang BU Vienna Bucks
6-0
0
KW 23










258 U14 Dienstag 31.05.2016 Spenadl Pony 17:30 LC SG Lions/Cubs VW Wanderers
8-18
4
237 U14 Freitag 03.06.2016 Spenadl Pony 17:30 VW Wanderers DD Diving Ducks
3-4
6
47 U10 Samstag 04.06.2016 Batsfield 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs BB Blue Bats
14-2
6
48 U10 Samstag 04.06.2016 Batsfield 12:00 BB Blue Bats LC SG Lions/Cubs
4-5
6
259 U14 Samstag 04.06.2016 Freudenau 15:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang LC SG Lions/Cubs
0-0
cancelled
260 U14 Samstag 04.06.2016 Freudenau 17:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs WA SG Wels/Attnang
0-0
cancelled
261 U14 Samstag 04.06.2016 Ravensnest 10:00 GH Grasshoppers BU Vienna Bucks
6-0
cancelled
262 U14 Samstag 04.06.2016 Ravensnest 12:00 BU Vienna Bucks GH Grasshoppers
0-6
cancelled
335 U16 Samstag 04.06.2016 Spenadlwiese 12:00 VW Wanderers LH SG Linz/Highlanders
7-0
cancelled
336 U16 Samstag 04.06.2016 Spenadlwiese 14:00 LH SG Linz/Highlanders VW Wanderers
0-7
cancelled
125 U12 Samstag 04.06.2016 Spenadl Soft 15:00 VW Wanderers BB Blue Bats
15-0
4
126 U12 Samstag 04.06.2016 Spenadl Soft 17:00 BB Blue Bats VW Wanderers
3-16
4
147 U12 Sonntag 05.06.2016 Freudenau 10:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs DD Diving Ducks
3-6
6
148 U12 Sonntag 05.06.2016 Freudenau 12:00 DD Diving Ducks LC SG Lions/Cubs
5-3
6
238 U14 Sonntag 05.06.2016 Spenadl Pony 12:00 DD Diving Ducks VW Wanderers
cancelled
0
KW 24










201 U14 Mittwoch
08.06.2016
Ducks Pony 16:30 DD Diving Ducks GH Grasshoppers
15-3
4
202 U14 Mittwoch
08.06.2016
Ducks Pony 18:30 GH Grasshoppers DD Diving Ducks
2-14
4
269 U14 Samstag 11.06.2016 Hoppersfield 10:00 GH Grasshoppers LC SG Lions/Cubs
2-15
4
270 U14 Samstag 11.06.2016 Hoppersfield 12:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs GH Grasshoppers
15-5
4
267 U14 Samstag 11.06.2016 Wels 12:00 DD Diving Ducks WA SG Wels/Attnang
14-0
4
268 U14 Samstag 11.06.2016 Wels 14:00 WA SG Wels/Attnang DD Diving Ducks
4-15
4
115 U12 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Bratislava 11:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo BB Blue Bats
17-3
4
116 U12 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Bratislava 13:00 BB Blue Bats AT SG Angels/Apollo
2-18
4
49 U10 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Ducks Pony 10:00 DD Diving Ducks LC SG Lions/Cubs
5-9
6
50 U10 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Ducks Pony 12:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs DD Diving Ducks
1-4
6
151 U12 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Gramastetten 12:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds LC SG Lions/Cubs
0-18
4
152 U12 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Gramastetten 14:00 LC SG Lions/Cubs GF SG Giants/Firebirds
11-1
4
331 U16 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Hoppersfield 13:00 GH Grasshoppers LH SG Linz/Highlanders
0-0
rainout
332 U16 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Hoppersfield 15:00 LH SG Linz/Highlanders GH Grasshoppers
0-0
rainout
327 U16 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Jánossomorja 12:00 ER Èrd LI Lions
2-9
5
328 U16 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Jánossomorja 14:00 LI Lions ER Èrd
9-2
5
271 U14 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Spenadl Pony 10:00 VW Wanderers BU Vienna Bucks
14-1
4
272 U14 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Spenadl Pony 12:00 BU Vienna Bucks VW Wanderers
2-21
4
19 U10 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Spenadl Soft 10:00 VW Wanderers RA Rascals
6-13
5
20 U10 Sonntag 12.06.2016 Spenadl Soft 12:00 RA Rascals VW Wanderers
8-20
5
KW 25










234 U14 Dienstag 14.06.2016 Spenadl Pony 17:30 VW Wanderers GH Grasshoppers
6-0
cancelled
227 U14 Mittwoch 15.06.2016 Hoppersfield 18:00 GH Grasshoppers DD Diving Ducks
1-17
4
153 U12 Samstag 18.06.2016 Attnang 12:00 GF SG Giants/Firebirds DD Diving Ducks
0-20
4
154 U12 Samstag 18.06.2016 Attnang 14:00 DD Diving Ducks GF SG Giants/Firebirds
13-1
4
155 U12 Samstag 18.06.2016 Bratislava 12:00 AT SG Angels/Apollo VW Wanderers
9-13
5
156 U12 Samstag 18.06.2016 Bratislava 14:00 VW Wanderers AT SG Angels/Apollo
8-7
6
343 U16 Sonntag 19.06.2016 Hoppersfield 10:00 GH Grasshoppers LI Lions
-
0
344 U16 Sonntag 19.06.2016 Hoppersfield 12:00 LI Lions GH Grasshoppers
-
0
345 U16 Sonntag 19.06.2016 Jánossomorja 12:00 VW Wanderers ER Érd
0-7
cancelled
346 U16 Sonntag 19.06.2016 Jánossomorja 14:00 ER Érd VW Wanderers
7-0
cancelled