Fixtures & Results
Youth Championship Eastern Austria 2018
Version 05
last change:
    changes print red
435
U14
Thursday
10.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
14:00
VW
Wanderers
HI
Highlanders



436
U14
Thursday
10.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
16:00
HI
Highlanders
VW
Wanderers



201
U13


Bratislava

AB
Apollo Bratislava
VW
Wanderers



202
U13


Bratislava

VW
Wanderers
AB
Apollo Bratislava



601
U16
Saturday
24.03.2018
Budapest

BR
Budapest Reds
VW
Wanderers



602
U16
Saturday
24.03.2018
Budapest

VW
Wanderers
BR
Budapest Reds



803
U18
Saturday
24.03.2018
Ducksfield

DD
Diving Ducks
VM
Vienna Mets


suspended
804
U18
Saturday
24.03.2018
Ducksfield

VM
Vienna Mets
DD
Diving Ducks


suspended
603
U16
Sunday
25.03.2018
Erd

DD
Diving Ducks
ER
Érd
15-5
4

604
U16
Sunday
25.03.2018
Erd

ER
Érd
DD
Diving Ducks
3-13
6

203
u13
Sunday
25.03.2018
Freudenau

LI
Lions
BB
Blue Bats



204
u13
Sunday
25.03.2018
Freudenau

BB
Blue Bats
LI
Lions



103
U10
Sunday
25.03.2018
Freudenau

LI
Lions
RA
Rascals



104
U10
Sunday
25.03.2018
Freudenau

RA
Rascals
LI
Lions



403
U14
Sunday
25.03.2018
Highlanders

LG
Lions/Hoppers
HI
Highlanders


> 01.09.
404
U14
Sunday
25.03.2018
Highlanders

HI
Highlanders
LG
Lions/Hoppers


> 01.09.
105
U10
Sunday
25.03.2018
Hoppersfield

GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks



106
U10
Sunday
25.03.2018
Hoppersfield

DD
Diving Ducks
GH
Grasshoppers
















817
U18
Wednesday
04.04.2018
Ducksfield
18:30
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
---
---
suspended
405
U14
Saturday
07.04.2018
Batsfield
11:00
BB
Blue Bats
RA
Rascals
5-2
5

406
U14
Saturday
07.04.2018
Batsfield
13:00
RA
Rascals
BB
Blue Bats
9-8
4

107
U10
Saturday
07.04.2018
Ducks Pony
09:30
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
5-25
5

108
U10
Saturday
07.04.2018
Ducks Pony
11:00
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks
15-1
4

205
u13
Saturday
07.04.2018
Ducks Pony
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
LI
Lions
12-11
5

206
u13
Saturday
07.04.2018
Ducks Pony
15:00
LI
Lions
DD
Diving Ducks
13-22
7

805
U18
Saturday
07.04.2018
Freudenau

VM
Vienna Mets
VW
Wanderers
---

suspended
806
U18
Saturday
07.04.2018
Freudenau

VW
Wanderers
VM
Vienna Mets
---

suspended
109
U10
Saturday
07.04.2018
Freudenau
09:30
LI
Lions
BB
Blue Bats
1-9
5

110
U10
Saturday
07.04.2018
Freudenau
10:00
BB
Blue Bats
LI
Lions
6-5
4

207
U13
Saturday
07.04.2018
Hoppersfield
11:00
GH
Grasshoppers
BB
Blue Bats
18-8
4

208
U13
Saturday
07.04.2018
Hoppersfield
13:00
BB
Blue Bats
GH
Grasshoppers
13-12
5

111
U10
Sunday
08.04.2018
Attnang
11:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
GH
Grasshoppers
1-13
4

112
U10
Sunday
08.04.2018
Attnang
12:30
GH
Grasshoppers
AA
Attnang Firebirds
20-6
4

209
u13
Sunday
08.04.2018
Attnang
14:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
VW
Wanderers
8-11
5

210
u13
Sunday
08.04.2018
Attnang
16:00
VW
Wanderers
AA
Attnang Firebirds
13-2
4

407
U14
Sunday
08.04.2018
Ducksfield
11:00
HI
Highlanders
DD
Diving Ducks
1-14
4

408
U14
Sunday
08.04.2018
Ducksfield
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
HI
Highlanders
18-2
5

605
U16
Sunday
08.04.2018
Erd
11:00
ER
Érd
VW
Wanderers



606
U16
Sunday
08.04.2018
Erd
13:00
VW
Wanderers
ER
Érd



409
U14
Sunday
08.04.2018
Freudenau
12:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
ER
Érd
11-2
5

410
U14
Sunday
08.04.2018
Freudenau
14:00
ER
Érd
LG
Lions/Hoppers
9-8
5

607
U16
Sunday
08.04.2018
Hoppersfield
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
20-0
4

608
U16
Sunday
08.04.2018
Hoppersfield
13:00
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
DD
Diving Ducks
0-17
4














821
U18
Wednesday
11.04.2018
Ducksfield
18:30
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
---

suspended
809
U18
Thursday
12.04.2018
Freudenau
17:00
VM
Vienna Mets
DD
Diving Ducks
9-0
7

113
U10
Saturday
14.04.2018
Attnang
12:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
VW
Wanderers
3-19
5

114
U10
Saturday
14.04.2018
Attnang
14:00
VW
Wanderers
AA
Attnang Firebirds
17-0
5

211
u13
Saturday
14.04.2018
Bratislava
11:00
AB
Apollo Bratislava
DD
Diving Ducks
1-15
4

212
u13
Saturday
14.04.2018
Bratislava
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
AB
Apollo Bratislava
14-1
4

609
U16
Saturday
14.04.2018
Cubsfield
11:00
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
VW
Wanderers
3-5
5

610
U16
Saturday
14.04.2018
Cubsfield
13:00
VW
Wanderers
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
10-11
4

611
U16
Sunday
14.04.2018
Ducksfield
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
ER
Érd


to 21.05
612
U16
Sunday
14.04.2018
Ducksfield
13:00
ER
Érd
DD
Diving Ducks


to 21.05
411
U14
Sunday
14.04.2018
Jánossomorja
11:00
RA
Rascals
ER
Érd
3-9
6
timechange
412
U14
Sunday
14.04.2018
Jánossomorja
13:00
ER
Érd
RA
Rascals
3-9
5
timechange
115
U10
Saturday
14.04.2018
Hoppersfield
11:00
GH
Grasshoppers
RA
Rascals
10-3
6

116
U10
Saturday
14.04.2018
Hoppersfield
13:00
RA
Rascals
GH
Grasshoppers
8-3
6

117
U10
Sunday
15.04.2018
Batsfield
10:00
BB
Blue Bats
DD
Diving Ducks
17-8
7

118
U10
Sunday
15.04.2018
Batsfield
11:30
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats
6-17
7

423
U14
Saturday
15.04.2018
Batsfield
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats
11-0
4
datechange
424
U14
Saturday
15.04.2018
Batsfield
13:00
BB
Blue Bats
DD
Diving Ducks
2-12
4
datechange
213
u13
Sunday
15.04.2018
Freudenau
09:00
LI
Lions
VW
Wanderers
7-11
6

214
u13
Sunday
15.04.2018
Freudenau
11:00
VW
Wanderers
AA
Attnang Firebirds
13-3
4

215
u13
Sunday
15.04.2018
Freudenau
13:00
LI
Lions
AA
Attnang Firebirds
15-0
4

216
u13
Sunday
15.04.2018
Freudenau 2
11:00
LI
Lions
GH
Grasshoppers
10-9
5

217
u13
Sunday
15.04.2018
Freudenau 2
13:00
VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers
8-12
6

218
u13
Sunday
15.04.2018
Freudenau 2
15:00
GH
Grasshoppers
AA
Attnang Firebirds
11-12
5

415
U14
Sunday
15.04.2018
Highlanders
11:00
HI
Highlanders
VW
Wanderers
0-16
4

416
U14
Sunday
15.04.2018
Highlanders
13:00
VW
Wanderers
HI
Highlanders
12-11
5














119
U10
Saturday
21.04.2018
Batsfield
10:00
BB
Blue Bats
GH
Grasshoppers
17-20
6

120
U10
Saturday
21.04.2018
Batsfield
11:30
GH
Grasshoppers
BB
Blue Bats
11-1
4

413
U14
Saturday
21.04.2018
Batsfield
14:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
BB
Blue Bats
13-8
4

414
U14
Saturday
21.04.2018
Batsfield
16:00
BB
Blue Bats
LG
Lions/Hoppers
11-10
5

219
u13
Saturday
21.04.2018
Bratislava
11:00
BB
Blue Bats
AB
Apollo Bratislava
15-8
4

220
u13
Saturday
21.04.2018
Bratislava
13:00
AB
Apollo Bratislava
BB
Blue Bats
3-13
4

613
U16
Saturday
21.04.2018
Erd
13:00
ER
Érd
VW
Wanderers


suspended
614
U16
Saturday
21.04.2018
Erd
15:00
VW
Wanderers
ER
Érd


suspended
801
U18

21.04.2018
Freudenau

VM
Vienna Mets
AB
Apollo Bratislava


suspended
802
U18

21.04.2018
Freudenau

AB
Apollo Bratislava
VM
Vienna Mets


suspended
123
U10
Saturday
21.04.2018
Spenadl Soft
10:00
VW
Wanderers
RA
Rascals
19-5
5

124
U10
Saturday
21.04.2018
Spenadl Soft
12:00
RA
Rascals
VW
Wanderers
5-18
5

221
U13
Saturday
21.04.2018
Spenadl Soft
14:00
VW
Wanderers
RA
Rascals



222
U13
Saturday
21.04.2018
Spenadl Soft
16:00
RA
Rascals
VW
Wanderers



223
u13
Saturday
21.04.2018
Trnava
12:00
AT
Angels Trnava
DD
Diving Ducks
3-17
4

224
u13
Saturday
21.04.2018
Trnava
14:00
DD
Diving Ducks
AT
Angels Trnava
14-4
5

421
U14
Sunday
22.04.2018
Spenadl Pony
12:00
ER
Érd
VW
Wanderers


422
U14
Sunday
22.04.2018
Spenadl Pony
14:00
VW
Wanderers
ER
Érd















818
U18
Wednesday
25.04.2018
Ducksfield
18:30
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks



477
U14
Saturday
28.04.2018
Ducks Pony
11:00
BB
Blue Bats
DD
Diving Ducks
2-12
5
change
478
U14
Saturday
28.04.2018
Ducks Pony
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats
18-1
4
change
425
U14
Saturday
28.04.2018
Erd
14:00
ER
Érd
LG
Lions/Hoppers
3-12
4

426
U14
Saturday
28.04.2018
Erd
16:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
ER
Érd
13-7
5

427
U14
Saturday
28.04.2018
Spenadl Pony
14:00
VW
Wanderers
HI
Highlanders
7-2
6

428
U14
Saturday
28.04.2018
Spenadl Pony
16:00
HI
Highlanders
VW
Wanderers
3-6
5

125
U10
Saturday
28.04.2018
Spenadl Soft
09:00
LI
Lions
VW
Wanderers
2-12
5

126
U10
Saturday
28.04.2018
Spenadl Soft
11:00
VW
Wanderers
LI
Lions
14-2
5

225
u13
Saturday
28.04.2018
Spenadl Soft
14:00
VW
Wanderers
LI
Lions
7-4
5

226
u13
Saturday
28.04.2018
Spenadl Soft
16:00
LI
Lions
VW
Wanderers
10-16
5

127
U10
Sunday
29.04.2018
Batsfield
11:00
BB
Blue Bats
AA
Attnang Firebirds
11-3
5

128
U10
Sunday
29.04.2018
Batsfield
12:30
BB
Blue Bats
GH
Grasshoppers
16-6
4

129
U10
Sunday
29.04.2018
Batsfield
14:30
BB
Blue Bats
DD
Diving Ducks
12-10
6

130
U10
Sunday
29.04.2018
Batsfield 2
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
GH
Grasshoppers
16-13
6

131
U10
Sunday
29.04.2018
Batsfield 2
12:30
DD
Diving Ducks
AA
Attnang Firebirds
20-7
4

132
U10
Sunday
29.04.2018
Batsfield 2
14:30
GH
Grasshoppers
AA
Attnang Firebirds
18-7
5

615
U16
Sunday
29.04.2018
Ducksfield
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
8-4
5

616
U16
Sunday
29.04.2018
Ducksfield
15:30
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks
0-15
4

227
u13
Sunday
29.04.2018
Hoppersfield
10:00
GH
Grasshoppers
AB
Apollo Bratislava
15-7
4

228
u13
Sunday
29.04.2018
Hoppersfield
12:00
AB
Apollo Bratislava
GH
Grasshoppers
2-12
5

617
U16
Sunday
29.04.2018
Hoppersfield
14:00
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
BR
Budapest Reds
0-11
4

618
U16
Sunday
29.04.2018
Hoppersfield
16:00
BR
Budapest Reds
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
14-4
4














101
U10
Tuesday
01.05.2018
Batsfield
10:00
BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers
6-14
5

102
U10
Tuesday
01.05.2018
Batsfield
12:00
VW
Wanderers
BB
Blue Bats
6-5
7

133
U10
Tuesday
01.05.2018
Hoppersfield
10:00
GH
Grasshoppers
LI
Lions
12-11
6

134
U10
Tuesday
01.05.2018
Hoppersfield
12:00
LI
Lions
GH
Grasshoppers
6-16
4

417
U14
Sunday
01.05.2018
Hoppersfield
14:00
DD
Diving Ducks
LG
Lions/Hoppers
14-7
6
datechange
418
U14
Sunday
01.05.2018
Hoppersfield
16:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
DD
Diving Ducks
4-11
6
datechange
229
U13
Tuesday
01.05.2018
Jánossomorja
10:00
RA
Rascals
AT
Angels Trnava
10-2
5

230
U13
Tuesday
01.05.2018
Jánossomorja
12:00
AT
Angels Trnava
RA
Rascals
3-16
4

419
U14
Tuesday
01.05.2018
Jánossomorja
14:00
RA
Rascals
BB
Blue Bats
13-3
4

420
U14
Tuesday
01.05.2018
Jánossomorja
16:00
BB
Blue Bats
RA
Rascals
5-13
5














822
U18
Wednesday
02.05.2018
Ducksfield
18:30
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks
rainout


121
U10
Saturday
04.05.2018
Freudenau
16:30
DD
Diving Ducks
LI
Lions
3-9
5
from 21.04
122
U10
Saturday
04.05.2018
Freudenau
18:15
LI
Lions
DD
Diving Ducks
13-3
5
from 21.04
135
U10
Saturday
05.05.2018
Batsfield
09:30
BB
Blue Bats
LI
Lions
8-7
6

136
U10
Saturday
05.05.2018
Batsfield
11:00
LI
Lions
BB
Blue Bats
8-4
6

137
U10
Saturday
05.05.2018
Jánossomorja
10:00
RA
Rascals
VW
Wanderers
4-14
4
change
138
U10
Saturday
05.05.2018
Jánossomorja
12:00
VW
Wanderers
RA
Rascals
18-6
4
change
231
u13
Saturday
05.05.2018
Trnava
10:30
AT
Angels Trnava
BB
Blue Bats
7-0
3
timechange
232
u13
Saturday
05.05.2018
Trnava
12:30
BB
Blue Bats
AT
Angels Trnava
3-16
4
timechange
431
U14
Sunday
06.05.2018
Batsfield
13:00
BB
Blue Bats
ER
Érd
11-6
5

432
U14
Sunday
06.05.2018
Batsfield
15:00
ER
Érd
BB
Blue Bats
5-2
7

433
U14
Sunday
06.05.2018
Ducks Pony
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
RA
Rascals
6-0


434
U14
Sunday
06.05.2018
Ducks Pony
15:00
RA
Rascals
DD
Diving Ducks
0-6


619
U16
Sunday
06.05.2018
Ducksfield
12:00
DD
Diving Ducks
BR
Budapest Reds
15-5
5

620
U16
Sunday
06.05.2018
Ducksfield
14:30
BR
Budapest Reds
DD
Diving Ducks
4-8
6

233
U13
Sunday
06.05.2018
Hoppersfield
09:00
GH
Grasshoppers
VW
Wanderers
6-10
4

234
U13
Sunday
06.05.2018
Hoppersfield
11:00
VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers
11-12
5

621
U16
Sunday
06.05.2018
Hoppersfield
13:00
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
ER
Érd
0-15
3

622
U16
Sunday
06.05.2018
Hoppersfield
15:00
ER
Érd
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
15-7
4

235
u13
Sunday
06.05.2018
Jánossomorja
11:00
RA
Rascals
LI
Lions
6-5
6

236
u13
Sunday
06.05.2018
Jánossomorja
13:00
LI
Lions
RA
Rascals
8-11
4

429
U14
Sunday
06.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
10:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
VW
Wanderers
1-5
6

430
U14
Sunday
06.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
12:00
VW
Wanderers
LG
Lions/Hoppers
8-11
7














145
U10
Thursday
10.05.2018
Spenadl Soft
10:00
VW
Wanderers
BB
Blue Bats
13-0
4
timechange
146
U10
Thursday
10.05.2018
Spenadl Soft
12:00
BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers
11-15
6
timechange
239
U13
Thursday
10.05.2018
Spenadl Soft
14:00
VW
Wanderers
BB
Blue Bats
8-7
5

240
U13
Thursday
10.05.2018
Spenadl Soft
16:00
BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers
8-15
5














147
U10
Saturday
12.05.2018
Attnang
12:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
BB
Blue Bats
5-4
6

148
U10
Saturday
12.05.2018
Attnang
14:00
BB
Blue Bats
AA
Attnang Firebirds
10-5
5

437
U14
Saturday
12.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
14:00
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
6-4
6

438
U14
Saturday
12.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
16:00
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks
8-5
6

439
U14
Saturday
12.05.2018
Freudenau
15:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
RA
Rascals
11-1
5

440
U14
Saturday
12.05.2018
Freudenau
17:00
RA
Rascals
LG
Lions/Hoppers
1-13
4

441
U14
Saturday
12.05.2018
Highlanders
11:00
HI
Highlanders
BB
Blue Bats
17-18
5

442
U14
Saturday
12.05.2018
Highlanders
13:00
BB
Blue Bats
HI
Highlanders
15-14
5

149
U10
Saturday
12.05.2018
Spenadl Soft
10:00
VW
Wanderers
LI
Lions
10-8
6

150
U10
Saturday
12.05.2018
Spenadl Soft
12:00
LI
Lions
VW
Wanderers
3-7
6

243
U13
Sunday
13.05.2018
Batsfield
11:00
RA
Rascals
AA
Attnang Firebirds
8-0
6

242
U13
Sunday
13.05.2018
Batsfield
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
AA
Attnang Firebirds
14-4
4

241
U13
Sunday
13.05.2018
Batsfield
15:00
BB
Blue Bats
AA
Attnang Firebirds
14-19
5

246
U13
Sunday
13.05.2018
Batsfield 2
11:00
BB
Blue Bats
DD
Diving Ducks
0-20
4

245
U13
Sunday
13.05.2018
Batsfield 2
13:00
BB
Blue Bats
RA
Rascals
7-12
5

244
U13
Sunday
13.05.2018
Batsfield 2
15:00
DD
Diving Ducks
RA
Rascals
0-6
6

623
U16
Sunday
13.05.2018
Budapest
VW
Wanderers
BR
Budapest Reds


suspended
624
U16
Sunday
13.05.2018
Budapest
BR
Budapest Reds
VW
Wanderers


suspended
247
U13
Sunday
13.05.2018
Hoppersfield
14:00
GH
Grasshoppers
LI
Lions
0-16
4

248
U13
Sunday
13.05.2018
Hoppersfield
16:00
LI
Lions
GH
Grasshoppers
10-1
5














249
U13
Saturday
19.05.2018
Bratislava
11:00
AB
Apollo Bratislava
RA
Rascals
0-7
4

250
U13
Saturday
19.05.2018
Bratislava
13:00
RA
Rascals
AB
Apollo Bratislava
17-4
4

813
U18
Saturday
19.05.2018
Freudenau

VW
Wanderers
VM
Vienna Mets


suspended
814
U18
Saturday
19.05.2018
Freudenau

VM
Vienna Mets
VW
Wanderers


suspended
139
U10
Sunday
20.05.2018
Ducks Pony
09:30
DD
Diving Ducks
GH
Grasshoppers
14-8
6
suspended
140
U10
Sunday
20.05.2018
Ducks Pony
11:00
GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks
5-2
6
suspended
815
U18
Sunday
20.05.2018
Bratislava
11:00
AB
Apollo Bratislava
VM
Vienna Mets
0-3
8

816
U18
Sunday
20.05.2018
Bratislava
13:00
VM
Vienna Mets
AB
Apollo Bratislava
14-9
6

472
U14
Sunday
20.05.2018
Ducks Pony
13:00
ER
Érd
DD
Diving Ducks
2-15
4
from 24.06.
471
U14
Sunday
20.05.2018
Ducks Pony
15:00
DD
Diving Ducks
ER
Érd
18-2
4
from 24.06.
611
U16
Monday
21.05.2018
Ducksfield
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
ER
Érd
12-0
5
from 14.04.
612
U16
Monday
21.05.2018
Ducksfield
13:00
ER
Érd
DD
Diving Ducks
4-15
5
from 14.04.













807
U18
Wednesday
23.05.2018
Bratislava
18:30
AB
Apollo Bratislava
DD
Diving Ducks
4-6
7
253
U13
Saturday
26.05.2018
Ducks Pony
10:00
DD
Diving Ducks
RA
Rascals
6-2
5
from 26.05
254
U13
Saturday
26.05.2018
Ducks Pony
12:00
RA
Rascals
DD
Diving Ducks
12-11
5

627
U16
Saturday
26.05.2018
Ducksfield
13:00
BR
Budapest Reds
DD
Diving Ducks
6-13
6

628
U16
Saturday
26.05.2018
Ducksfield
15:30
DD
Diving Ducks
BR
Budapest Reds
11-4
6

443
U14
Saturday
26.05.2018
Erd
14:00
ER
Érd
RA
Rascals
14-13
5

444
U14
Saturday
26.05.2018
Erd
16:00
RA
Rascals
ER
Érd
5-21
5

153
U10
Saturday
26.05.2018
Freudenau
13:30
LI
Lions
DD
Diving Ducks
8-9
5
timechange
154
U10
Saturday
26.05.2018
Freudenau
15:00
DD
Diving Ducks
LI
Lions
9-5
4
timechange
251
U13
Saturday
26.05.2018
Hoppersfield
10:00
BB
Blue Bats
GH
Grasshoppers
11-12
4

252
U13
Saturday
26.05.2018
Hoppersfield
12:00
GH
Grasshoppers
BB
Blue Bats
12-11
4

445
U14
Saturday
26.05.2018
Freudenau
17:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
BB
Blue Bats
11-10
5
venuechange
446
U14
Saturday
26.05.2018
Freudenau
19:00
BB
Blue Bats
LG
Lions/Hoppers
4-12
4
venuechange
255
U13
Saturday
26.05.2018
Trnava
14:00
AT
Angels Trnava
VW
Wanderers
3-0
6
timechange
256
U13
Saturday
26.05.2018
Trnava
16:00
VW
Wanderers
AT
Angels Trnava
6-5
6
timechange
155
U10
Sunday
27.05.2018
Batsfield
10:00
RA
Rascals
BB
Blue Bats
4-14
5

156
U10
Sunday
27.05.2018
Batsfield
12:00
BB
Blue Bats
RA
Rascals
13-14
5

447
U14
Sunday
27.05.2018
Ducks Pony
11:00
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks
5-13
5

448
U14
Sunday
27.05.2018
Ducks Pony
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
15-3
5

157
U10
Sunday
27.05.2018
Hoppersfield
11:00
VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers
20-5
6

158
U10
Sunday
27.05.2018
Hoppersfield
13:00
GH
Grasshoppers
VW
Wanderers
9-4
6














257
U13
Thursday
31.05.2018
Attnang
12:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
GH
Grasshoppers
13-12
5

258
U13
Thursday
31.05.2018
Attnang
14:00
GH
Grasshoppers
AA
Attnang Firebirds
7-11
4

259
U13
Thursday
31.05.2018
Batsfield
10:00
BB
Blue Bats
LI
Lions
6-11
5
260
U13
Thursday
31.05.2018
Batsfield
12:00
LI
Lions
BB
Blue Bats
16-6
4
261
U13
Thursday
31.05.2018
Ducks Pony
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers


> 8.6.
262
U13
Thursday
31.05.2018
Ducks Pony
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks


> 19.6.
629
U16
Thursday
31.05.2018
Hoppersfield

GC
Hoppers/Cubs
DD
Diving Ducks


suspended
630
U16
Thursday
31.05.2018
Hoppersfield

DD
Diving Ducks
GC
Hoppers/Cubs


suspended
451
U14
Thursday
31.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
VW
Wanderers
BB
Blue Bats


suspended
452
U14
Thursday
31.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers


suspended













159
U10
Friday
01.06.2018
Keutschach
11:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
DD
Diving Ducks
14-18
7

160
U10
Friday
01.06.2018
Keutschach
12:30
BB
Blue Bats
DD
Diving Ducks
5-2
6

161
U10
Friday
01.06.2018
Keutschach
14:00
BB
Blue Bats
AA
Attnang Firebirds
7-6
7

263
U13
Saturday
02.06.2018
Batsfield
BB
Blue Bats
DD
Diving Ducks


suspended
264
U13
Saturday
02.06.2018
Batsfield
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats


suspended
631
U16
Saturday
02.06.2018
Budapest
BR
Budapest Reds
GC
Hoppers/Cubs


suspended
632
U16
Saturday
02.06.2018
Budapest
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
BR
Budapest Reds


suspended
453
U14
Saturday
02.06.2018
Erd
ER
Érd
BB
Blue Bats


suspended
454
U14
Saturday
02.06.2018
Erd
BB
Blue Bats
ER
Érd


suspended
162
U10
Saturday
02.06.2018
Keutschach
09:00
DD
Diving Ducks
AA
Attnang Firebirds
8-12
7

163
U10
Saturday
02.06.2018
Keutschach
10:30
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats
7-6
6

164
U10
Saturday
02.06.2018
Keutschach
12:00
BB
Blue Bats
AA
Attnang Firebirds
14-2
4

455
U14
Saturday
31.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
RA
Rascals
VW
Wanderers


suspended
456
U14
Saturday
31.05.2018
Spenadl Pony
VW
Wanderers
RA
Rascals


suspended
265
U13
Saturday
02.06.2018
Trnava
AT
Angels Trnava
GH
Grasshoppers

 
suspended
266
U13
Saturday
02.06.2018
Trnava
GH
Grasshoppers
AT
Angels Trnava


suspended
633
U16
Sunday
03.06.2018
Ducksfield

VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks


suspended
634
U16
Sunday
03.06.2018
Ducksfield

DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers


suspended
165
U10
Sunday
03.06.2018
Hoppersfield

RA
Rascals
GH
Grasshoppers


suspended
166
U10
Sunday
03.06.2018
Hoppersfield

GH
Grasshoppers
RA
Rascals


suspended
143
U10
Sunday
03.06.2018
Hoppersfield
10:00
LI
Lions
GH
Grasshoppers
5-14
5
from 10.05
144
U10
Sunday
03.06.2018
Hoppersfield
12:00
GH
Grasshoppers
LI
Lions
15-10
5
from 10.05
293
U13
Sunday
03.06.2018
Jánossomorja
RA
Rascals
LI
Lions


suspended
294
U13
Sunday
03.06.2018
Jánossomorja
LI
Lions
RA
Rascals


suspended













810
U18
Thursday
07.06.2018
Freudenau
DD
Diving Ducks
VM
Vienna Mets


suspended
261
U13
Friday
08.06.2018
Spenadl Soft
17:00
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
4-6
4
from 31.05
167
U10
Saturday
09.06.2018
Batsfield
10:00
BB
Blue Bats
DD
Diving Ducks
8-3
5

168
U10
Saturday
09.06.2018
Batsfield
12:00
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats
5-12
5

169
U10
Saturday
09.06.2018
Jánossomorja
10:00
RA
Rascals
LI
Lions
2-7
5

170
U10
Saturday
09.06.2018
Jánossomorja
11:30
LI
Lions
RA
Rascals
3-5
6

267
u13
Saturday
09.06.2018
Jánossomorja
13:00
RA
Rascals
AB
Apollo Bratislava


suspended
268
u13
Saturday
09.06.2018
Jánossomorja
AB
Apollo Bratislava
RA
Rascals


suspended
171
U10
Saturday
09.06.2018
Spenadl Soft
VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers
10-5
6

172
U10
Saturday
09.06.2018
Spenadl Soft
12:00
GH
Grasshoppers
VW
Wanderers
6-2
6

269
U13
Saturday
09.06.2018
Trnava
AT
Angels Trnava
LI
Lions


suspended
270
U13
Saturday
09.06.2018
Trnava
LI
Lions
AT
Angels Trnava


suspended
459
U14
Sunday
10.06.2018
Batsfield
11:00
BB
Blue Bats
HI
Highlanders
8-4
6

460
U14
Sunday
10.06.2018
Batsfield
13:00
HI
Highlanders
BB
Blue Bats
9-19
5

271
U13
Sunday
10.06.2018
Batsfield
15:00
BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers
6-8
5

272
U13
Sunday
10.06.2018
Batsfield
17:00
VW
Wanderers
BB
Blue Bats
15-5
5

273
U13
Sunday
10.06.2018
Ducks Pony
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
GH
Grasshoppers
7-2
5

274
U13
Sunday
10.06.2018
Ducks Pony
13:00
GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks
7-17
5

461
U14
Sunday
10.06.2018
Erd
12:00
ER
Érd
DD
Diving Ducks
1-13
4

462
U14
Sunday
10.06.2018
Erd
14:00
DD
Diving Ducks
ER
Érd
12-2
4

463
U14
Sunday
10.06.2018
Hoppersfield
10:00
VW
Wanderers
LG
Lions/Hoppers
9-10
5

464
U14
Sunday
10.06.2018
Hoppersfield
12:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
VW
Wanderers
13-6
5

819
U18
Sunday
10.06.2018
Spenadl

VW
Wanderers
AB
Apollo Bratislava


suspended
820
U18
Sunday
10.06.2018
Spenadl

AB
Apollo Bratislava
VW
Wanderers


suspended













173
U10
Saturday
16.06.2018
Batsfield
10:00
BB
Blue Bats
RA
Rascals


suspended
174
U10
Saturday
16.06.2018
Batsfield
12:00
RA
Rascals
BB
Blue Bats


suspended
275
U13
Saturday
16.06.2018
Bratislava

AB
Apollo Bratislava
AT
Angels Trnava


???
276
U13
Saturday
16.06.2018
Bratislava

AT
Angels Trnava
AB
Apollo Bratislava


???
277
u13
Saturday
16.06.2018
Ducks Pony
12:00
DD
Diving Ducks
AT
Angels Trnava
6-0


278
u13
Saturday
16.06.2018
Ducks Pony
14:00
AT
Angels Trnava
DD
Diving Ducks
0-6


279
U13
Saturday
16.06.2018
Freudenau
14:00
LI
Lions
VW
Wanderers
3-10
6

280
U13
Saturday
16.06.2018
Freudenau
16:00
VW
Wanderers
LI
Lions
15-8
5

465
U14
Saturday
16.06.2018
Highlanders
12:00
DD
Diving Ducks
HI
Highlanders
23-8
5

466
U14
Saturday
16.06.2018
Highlanders
14:00
HI
Highlanders
DD
Diving Ducks
5-15
5

281
U13
Saturday
16.06.2018
Hoppersfield
10:00
GH
Grasshoppers
RA
Rascals


suspended
282
U13
Saturday
16.06.2018
Hoppersfield
12:00
RA
Rascals
GH
Grasshoppers


suspended
635
U16
Saturday
16.06.2018
Hoppersfield
14:00
ER
Érd
GC
Hoppers/Cubs


suspended
636
U16
Saturday
16.06.2018
Hoppersfield
16:00
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
ER
Érd


suspended
467
U14
Saturday
16.06.2018
Spenadl Pony
14:00
VW
Wanderers
ER
Érd
10-7
4

468
U14
Saturday
16.06.2018
Spenadl Pony
16:00
ER
Érd
VW
Wanderers
10-11
4

473
U14
Sunday
17.06.2018
Jánossomorja
11:00
RA
Rascals
LG
Lions/Hoppers
7-4
5
from 24.06.
474
U14
Sunday
17.06.2018
Jánossomorja
13:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
RA
Rascals
10-4
5
from 24.06.
283
u13
Sunday
17.06.2018
Attnang
12:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
BB
Blue Bats
9-11
5

284
u13
Sunday
17.06.2018
Attnang
14:00
BB
Blue Bats
AA
Attnang Firebirds
11-15
3

175
U10
Sunday
17.06.2018
Freudenau
10:00
LI
Lions
GH
Grasshoppers
3-0
6

176
U10
Sunday
17.06.2018
Freudenau
12:00
GH
Grasshoppers
LI
Lions
1-11
6

177
U10
Sunday
17.06.2018
Spenadl Soft
10:00
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks
17-9
4

178
U10
Sunday
17.06.2018
Spenadl Soft
12:00
DD
Diving Ducks
VW
Wanderers
0-10
4














262
U13
Tuesday
19.06.2018
Ducks Pony
17:00
VW
Wanderers
DD
Diving Ducks


suspended
469
U14
Saturday
23.06.2018
Batsfield
11:00
BB
Blue Bats
VW
Wanderers


suspended
470
U14
Saturday
23.06.2018
Batsfield
13:00
VW
Wanderers
BB
Blue Bats


suspended
285
u13
Saturday
23.06.2018
Bratislava
11:00
AB
Apollo Bratislava
DD
Diving Ducks


suspended
286
u13
Saturday
23.06.2018
Bratislava
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
AB
Apollo Bratislava


suspended
287
U13
Saturday
23.06.2018
Freudenau
15:00
LI
Lions
RA
Rascals


suspended
288
U13
Saturday
23.06.2018
Freudenau
17:00
RA
Rascals
LI
Lions


suspended
291
U13
Saturday
23.06.2018
Hoppersfield
11:00
GH
Grasshoppers
DD
Diving Ducks



292
U13
Saturday
23.06.2018
Hoppersfield
13:00
DD
Diving Ducks
GH
Grasshoppers



449
U14
Saturday
23.06.2018
Hoppersfield

LG
Lions/Hoppers
HI
Highlanders


suspended
450
U14
Saturday
23.06.2018
Hoppersfield

HI
Highlanders
LG
Lions/Hoppers


suspended
625
U16
Saturday
24.06.2018
Cubsfield
12:00
VW
Wanderers
GC
Hoppers/Cubs


suspended
626
U16
Saturday
24.06.2018
Cubsfield
14:00
GC
Hoppers/Cubs
VW
Wanderers


suspended
289
U13
Sunday
24.06.2018
Batsfield
11:00
BB
Blue Bats
AT
Angels Trnava


suspended
290
U13
Sunday
24.06.2018
Batsfield
13:00
AT
Angels Trnava
BB
Blue Bats


suspended
823
U18
Sunday
24.06.2018
Bratislava
11:00
AB
Apollo Bratislava
VW
Wanderers


suspended
824
U18
Sunday
24.06.2018
Bratislava
13:00
VW
Wanderers
AB
Apollo Bratislava


suspended
179
U10
Sunday
24.06.2018
Ducks Pony
10:00
DD
Diving Ducks
RA
Rascals


suspended
180
U10
Sunday
24.06.2018
Ducks Pony
11:30
RA
Rascals
DD
Diving Ducks


suspended
181
U10
Sunday
24.06.2018
Freudenau
09:00
LI
Lions
BB
Blue Bats
8-4
6
182
U10
Sunday
24.06.2018
Freudenau
10:30
BB
Blue Bats
LI
Lions
0-8
5
183
U10
Sunday
24.06.2018
Spenadl Soft
10:00
VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers
10-0
4

184
U10
Sunday
24.06.2018
Spenadl Soft
12:00
GH
Grasshoppers
VW
Wanderers
0-10
5














808
U18
Wednesday
27.06.2018
Bratislava
18:30
DD
Diving Ducks
AB
Apollo Bratislava
5-6
5
change





summer-break





811
U18
Saturday
25.08.2018
Ducksfield
12:00
DD
Diving Ducks
AB
Apollo Bratislava



812
U18
Saturday
25.08.2018
Ducksfield
14:30
AB
Apollo Bratislava
DD
Diving Ducks



403
U14
Sunday
01.09.2018
Highlanders
11:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
HI
Highlanders


from 25.03.
404
U14
Sunday
01.09.2018
Highlanders
13:00
HI
Highlanders
LG
Lions/Hoppers


from 25.03.
185
U10
Saturday
01.09.2018
Hoppersfield
10:30
GH
Grasshoppers
BB
Blue Bats



186
U10
Saturday
01.09.2018
Hoppersfield
12:00
BB
Blue Bats
GH
Grasshoppers



187
U10
Saturday
01.09.2018
Jánossomorja
10:00
RA
Rascals
DD
Diving Ducks



188
U10
Saturday
01.09.2018
Jánossomorja
11:30
DD
Diving Ducks
RA
Rascals



475
U14
Saturday
01.09.2018
Jánossomorja
13:00
RA
Rascals
DD
Diving Ducks



476
U14
Saturday
01.09.2018
Jánossomorja
15:00
DD
Diving Ducks
RA
Rascals



295
U13
Sunday
02.09.2018
Batsfield
10:00
DD
Diving Ducks
BB
Blue Bats



296
U13
Sunday
02.09.2018
Batsfield
12:00
RA
Rascals
DD
Diving Ducks



297
U13
Sunday
02.09.2018
Batsfield
14:00
RA
Rascals
BB
Blue Bats



298
U13
Sunday
02.09.2018
Freudenau
10:00
GH
Grasshoppers
LI
Lions



299
U13
Sunday
02.09.2018
Freudenau
12:00
VW
Wanderers
LI
Lions



300
U13
Sunday
02.09.2018
Freudenau
14:00
VW
Wanderers
GH
Grasshoppers
















141
U10
Saturday
08.09.2018
Attnang
11:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
DD
Diving Ducks



142
U10
Saturday
08.09.2018
Attnang
12:30
DD
Diving Ducks
AA
Attnang Firebirds



237
U13
Saturday
08.09.2018
Attnang
14:00
AA
Attnang Firebirds
DD
Diving Ducks



238
U13
Saturday
08.09.2018
Attnang
16:00
DD
Diving Ducks
AA
Attnang Firebirds



301
U13
Saturday
08.09.2018
Batsfield
10:00
AB
Apollo Bratislava
BB
Blue Bats



302
U13
Saturday
08.09.2018
Batsfield
12:00
BB
Blue Bats
AB
Apollo Bratislava



457
U14
Sunday
08.09.2018
Ducks Pony
11:00
DD
Diving Ducks
LG
Lions/Hoppers


change
458
U14
Sunday
08.09.2018
Ducks Pony
13:00
LG
Lions/Hoppers
DD
Diving Ducks


change
151
U10
Sunday
08.09.2018
Jánossomorja

RA
Rascals
GH
Grasshoppers


from 13.05
152
U10
Sunday
08.09.2018
Jánossomorja

GH
Grasshoppers
RA
Rascals


from 13.05













303
U13
Saturday
15.09.2018
Freudenau ?

LI
Lions
DD
Diving Ducks


from 15.09.
304
U13
Saturday
15.09.2018
Freudenau ?

DD
Diving Ducks
LI
Lions


from 15.09.